Dj Plead

Browse sets and produced tracks by Dj Plead on set79.

Sets by Dj Plead

1 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track
Set
Tracks Added
17 12/07/25

Tracks produced by Dj Plead

67 tracks ↑ Sets (1)
67 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Triple It - TSVI & Dj Plead
10 sets
2 Clap Clap - Anunaku & DJ Plead
8 sets
3 The Yuzer (DJ Plead Remix) - Dauwd
8 sets
4 Triple It - TSVI & DJ Plead
6 sets
5 Zarbak II (DJ Plead Remix) - Phran, Pocz & Florentino
4 sets
6 Swanky - TSVI & Dj Plead
4 sets
7 Gallop - TSVI & DJ Plead
4 sets
8 Gallop - TSVI & Dj Plead
4 sets
9 Wisco - PPP, Piezo, DJ Plead & DJ Python
3 sets
10 Breath Work - TSVI & DJ Plead
3 sets
11 Wheele - Anunaku & DJ Plead
3 sets
12 Wheele - Anunaku & Dj Plead
3 sets
13 Flooot (DJ Plead Rework) - UTILITY & T.Morimoto
3 sets
14 Full Moon in Scorpio (feat. DJ Plead) - Ahadadream
3 sets
15 Stp - Dj Plead
2 sets
16 Crush and Burn - Dj Plead
2 sets
17 Ambush - Dj Plead
2 sets
18 Haze - Anunaku & DJ Plead
2 sets
19 Dash to Finish - Cop Envy & DJ Plead
2 sets
20 Breath Work - TSVI & Dj Plead
2 sets
21 Celestial City - DJ Plead & rRoxymore
2 sets
22 Round Echoes - Dj Plead & rRoxymore
2 sets
23 June - Big Ever & DJ Plead
2 sets
24 Sicilia (DJ Plead Version) - Nídia & Valentina, Nidia, Valentina Magaletti & DJ Plead
2 sets
25 Liquify - DJ Plead
2 sets
26 Clap Clap - Anunaku & Dj Plead
2 sets
27 Coni - PPP, Piezo, DJ Plead & DJ Python
2 sets
28 Pez - PPP, Piezo, DJ Plead & DJ Python
2 sets
29 Round Echoes - DJ Plead & rRoxymore
1 sets
30 Ruby Bridges (DJ Plead Remix) - Yazz Ahmed
1 sets
31 Salt and Pepper - Dj Plead
1 sets
32 Shush - DJ Plead
1 sets
33 Silverwater - Xzavier Stone, DJ Plead & Phillip Jondo
1 sets
34 Spiral's Leap (DJ Plead Remix) - Tristan Arp
1 sets
35 Swanky - TSVI & DJ Plead
1 sets
36 Title Unknown (Mixed) - Dj Plead
1 sets
37 Twos and Fours - TSVI & Dj Plead
1 sets
38 Type A (feat. sos) [DJ Plead Remix] - Harvey Sutherland
1 sets
39 Violence for Free (DJ Plead Remix) - Deena Abdelwahed
1 sets
40 Read Wrong - DJ Plead & rRoxymore
1 sets
41 Baharat - DJ Plead
1 sets
42 Baharat - Dj Plead
1 sets
43 Bborn Again - PPP, Piezo, DJ Plead & DJ Python
1 sets
44 Bellydance - Xzavier Stone, DJ Plead & Phillip Jondo
1 sets
45 Celestial City - Dj Plead & rRoxymore
1 sets
46 Dash to Finish - Cop Envy & Dj Plead
1 sets
47 Drive By - DJ Plead
1 sets
b
48 Drumplate (DJ Plead Remix) - Omaar
1 sets
b
49 Dve - DJ Plead
1 sets
50 El Es - Dj Plead
1 sets
51 Get in Circle - DJ Plead
1 sets
52 Going for It - DJ Plead
1 sets
53 Haze - Anunaku & Dj Plead
1 sets
54 Hinged - Cop Envy & DJ Plead
1 sets
55 I.G.A - Cop Envy & Dj Plead
1 sets
56 June - Big Ever & Dj Plead
1 sets
57 Levant Motors - DJ Plead
1 sets
58 Na (feat. DJ Plead) [Mixed] - Logic1000
1 sets
59 Plz - PPP, Piezo, DJ Plead & DJ Python
1 sets
60 Pou Loop - Xzavier Stone, Dj Plead & Phillip Jondo
1 sets
61 RT2 - Dj Plead
1 sets
62 RT3 - DJ Plead
1 sets
63 RT6 - Dj Plead
1 sets
64 Rb C - Dj Plead
1 sets
65 Ride TV - DJ Plead
1 sets
66 Rough Text - DJ Plead
1 sets
67 Rough Text - Dj Plead
1 sets
Ad