Mura Masa

Browse sets and produced tracks by Mura Masa on set79.

Sets by Mura Masa

4 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track

Tracks produced by Mura Masa

44 tracks
44 tracks
# Track
Played inSets↕ Listen
1 Lotus Eater - Mura Masa
14 sets
2 Love$ick (feat. A$AP Rocky) - Mura Masa
7 sets
3 Doorman - slowthai & Mura Masa
4 sets
4 Lovesick - Mura Masa
4 sets
5 gimme - Mura Masa
4 sets
6 Hell (Vincent Remix) - Mura Masa
3 sets
7 Move Me (Mixed) - Mura Masa & Octavian
3 sets
8 What If I Go? (feat. Bonzai) - Mura Masa
3 sets
9 e-motions (Mixed) - Mura Masa & Erika de Casier
3 sets
10 Firefly (feat. Nao) - Mura Masa
2 sets
11 Hell - Mura Masa
2 sets
12 Helpline (feat. Tom Tripp) - Mura Masa
2 sets
13 Lovesick (Wateva Remix) - Mura Masa
2 sets
14 Second 2 None (feat. Christine and the Queens) - Mura Masa
2 sets
15 Walking Away (Mura Masa Remix) - HAIM & Mura Masa
2 sets
16 blessing me (Mixed) - Mura Masa, Pa Salieu & Skillibeng
2 sets
17 1 Night (feat. Charli XCX) - Mura Masa
1 sets
18 An Interlude - Mura Masa
1 sets
19 Deal Wiv It - Mura Masa & slowthai
1 sets
20 I Don't Think I Can Do This Again - Mura Masa & Clairo
1 sets
21 In the Morning (Mura Masa Edit) - Nao
1 sets
22 JUMP - Mura Masa
1 sets
23 Lotus Eater (Swindail Remix) [Mixed] - Mura Masa
1 sets
24 Love for That (feat. Shura) - Mura Masa
1 sets
25 Love$Ick (feat. A$AP Rocky & Riko Dan) [Mumdance Remix] - Mura Masa
1 sets
26 Low (feat. Jay Prince) - Mura Masa
1 sets
27 Lullaby (Outro) - Mura Masa
1 sets
28 MENINA (feat. Mura Masa) [Mura Masa Remix] [Mixed] - Lua de Santana & Nathy Peluso
1 sets
29 Messy Love - Mura Masa
1 sets
30 MÁQUINA CULONA - Ralphie Choo & Mura Masa
1 sets
Showing 30 of 44